Archive for drugs

Who needs a chick with a donkey,when you can bone a real horse..

Psst..see this guy right here?  Other then the fact that he looks like he tries to bite his own farts and write his name on McDonalds windows with navel sweat…he also likes to fuck horses…
_rodell_vereen the horse fucking machineAlot! Because this wasn’t the first time he’s been caught.
…..Kenley said she noticed several weeks ago her 21-year-old horse Sugar was acting strange and getting infections again. She noticed things in the barn had been moved around — dirt piled up and bales of hay stacked near the horse’s stall at her Lazy B Stables in Longs, about 20 miles northeast of Myrtle Beach.
“Police kept telling me it couldn’t be the same guy,” Kenley said Wednesday. “I couldn’t believe that there were two guys going around doing this to the same horse.”
She spent several nights at the stables, which are about four miles from her home, but didn’t find anything. So she installed surveillance cameras, and when she reviewed the footage from July 19, she couldn’t believe she was seeing the same man doing the same thing to her horse.
Kenley didn’t call police because she was certain the man would come back to the stable, and she wanted to make sure he was arrested. So she staked out the barn and caught Vereen inside Monday night, chasing him to his truck and holding him with her shotgun until police came. { source}
Soooo not only is this nasty son of a bitch raping horses, he giving them infections and shit? really slim? Yo dick is that disease riddled that you burning horse pussy? Maybe you’re the same simpleton that started swine flu when you tried to fuck your pork chops. it takes a special type a dude to look at ANY animal and be like..”yeah..first chance I get,I’m hittin that”.

horse

Big ole ass and a long ponytail…maybe he thought he was in a rap video..::shrugs::

Why am I naked with an ass full of poker chips?!?

Ejaculoid

OK…I’ve been meaning to blog about this bullshit for quite some time now, Have you ever heard of a drug for restless leg syndrome called mirapex? Well neither had I until one night, while stoned and watching television, there appeared a commercial for some new drug. I was half paying attention when I heard this: side effects include headaches,dry mouth,a desire to gamble AND increased sexual urges. ::insert tire screech:: aye man..rewind that shit …  no fuckin way I just heard what I think I heard. Yep that’s what he said!! So basically Mr. monotone voice over guy, you’re telling me that in order for me NOT to suffer from RLS (restless leg syndrome), I may have to be willing to gamble away my life savings and possibly rape a bitch or 2? really? no..really? HOW DID THIS PASS FDA regulations? How in THE hell can this shit be a “reasonable” side effect? Fucked up part is this isn’t all that “un-common” according to an article circulated by the MAYO CLINIC . Needless to say thats pretty fuckered up. How long is it gonna be before somebody wakes up in a seedy motel room in  Vegas wondering why they have an ass full of poker chips and a black eye?

Next entries »