Archive for election

wtf is going on in Utah?!?!

Sylvina "i'm crazier then cat shit" Beasley

A naked woman in Utah stole a car, crashed it, and hid in a bush before stealing a police car. And that’s not even the whole story.

It’s kind of a long tale, so bear with me. A guy is standing outside his car in West Valley, Utah, putting up roadside signs at around five in the morning on Tuesday. A woman pulls up next to him, and jumps out of her car. She is naked. She hops into his car and drives off. So, obviously, he gets into her car and gives chase, calling the police. She misses a turn at some point, and crashes on some property owned by a company called Alliant Technologies. MORE… source; Gawker

Sooooo Let me get this straight…This crazy bird hopped out of a perfectly operational vehicle nekkid as a new born…hopped into another dickheads car (who was posting roadside signs @ 5am in the morning) This dizzy bird then proceeds to crash …Hide…maintian her nekkidness…steal a police car…launch that sumbitch 50feet into the air…climb a barbed wire fence(naked) ouch* only to be arrested? I call BULLSHIT!..I think the fact that she accomplished all these things while being naked AND NOT sprain her pussy or at the very least perforated her uterus with barbed wire,should immediately net her a “get out of jail” free card. All that aside tho…I got some motherfuckin questions..

A) why was this jerkoff putting up road signs at that unGodly Hour..I think he kinda deserved to have his car stolen for being such a douche.

B)what combination of drugs were this bitch on? no..like seriously I wanna know because that shit must have been AWESOME…

C) what possessed her nutty ass to jump out of a car that was obviously running and steal Mr.Douchebags car. Maybe she was running out of gas? Maybe he had a newer model? OR maybe this bitch is just crazy as SHIT.

D) how they let that bitch slip through their fingers? Ok..she was nekkid…and maybe a lil bloody and may carrying AIDS  some blood born pathogen…who the fuck knows..come to think of it .I wouldn’t have grabbed her nekkid bloody ass either.

E) why they aint been taze that bitch? probably because she was white  they thought it would end quickly. They forgot that bitch was crazy.

F) Finally…Did her nipplers get hard when they tazed her and shit?

12 year old boy to get sex change

PD*26689424

Kim Petras (16) worlds youngest Transexual

A BOY aged 12 turned up at school as a GIRL – after changing sex during the summer holidays.

Teachers called an emergency assembly to order fellow pupils to treat him as female.

The lad, whose parents have changed his name to a girl’s by deed poll, arrived in a dress with long hair in ribboned pigtails. He is preparing for sex-swap surgery.

Angry parents told yesterday how their kids were left tearful and confused after school staff announced the boy pupil was now a girl.

They said the head teacher should have informed them in advance of the “sex change” so they could prepare their sons and daughters and inform them about gender issues.

They added that the school’s failure to do so had left the boy to suffer cruel taunts and bullying.<source>

Uh..bullying? u fuckin think? I think the parents are waaay off base here. Fuck the fact that they weren’t told in an adequate amount of time. how about the fact there is something that had to be told to begin with. Why is this little fruit being allowed to come to school as a girl? That’s complete and utter bullshit. Don’t give me that  shit about sexual discrimination either,because this isn’t about his sexual inclinations.It has more to do with the fact that teenagers are fuckin ASSHOLES period. So for Mike to leave school and come back as Michelle is nothing short of an epic distraction. You want your kid to have a fuckin sexual re assignment okey dokey ..but you also have to get your kid home schooled. People who have gone through this say they don’t wanna be singled out. However…you require separate facilities in most cases thus leaving you open TO BE singled out. It has to be mad uncomfortable feeling like you’re a man in a womans body or vice versa, but is it fair to the majority to subject them to an uncomfortable situation? Your kid can smoke all the pickles he wants AT HOME…he wanna dress like little orphan annie..ok..AT HOME..now..once he has his “sex change” then fine..come to school as Michelle..but there is no “half way” house for those who are in the process of sexual reassignment. IMOH those accommodations have to be made by the individual.

Wal-mart fights Syphilis with…sales?

vd

Syphilis just keeps coming back- In Forsyth County, N.C., where the number of cases so far in 2009 — 140 — is more than triple all those reported in 2008, health officials have chosen an unlikely weapon to fight against it: Wal-Mart gift cards.

To tamp down the biggest outbreak the state has seen in years, health workers from that county spent a recent weekend canvassing neighborhoods, asking people to get tested for syphilis and HIV in exchange for a $10 card. <Source>

Problem is…chances are..If you’re in North Carolina…and met a girl in Wal-mart ..she probably has syphilis. ::shrugs::

Micheal Steele U dumbass

steele

Micheal Steele is a Jackass and hers why…

In an interview with Curtis Sliwa on ABC Radio last night, the host and RNC Chairman Michael Steele jokingly linked Louisiana Gov. Bobby Jindal to the film “Slumdog Millionaire.” Steele offered Jindal “slum love. Here’s the transcript:

SLIWA: Now, using a little bit of that street terminology, are you giving him any Slum love, Michael?

STEELE: (laughter)

SLIWA: Because he is — when guys look at him and young women look at him — they say oh, that’s the slumdog millionaire, governor. So, give me some slum love.

STEELE: I love it. (inaudible) … some slum love out to my buddy. Gov. Bobby Jindal is doing a friggin’ awesome job in his state. He’s really turned around on some core principles — like hey, government ought not be corrupt. The good stuff … the easy stuff.

FULL STORY HERE

Mayor Douchebag

It’s never gonna stop ..waaaay too many racist simple minded sons of Klan whores for it to stop.
The latest in the Obama age fuckery..
022509lifewatermelonracists_w_546_h_746
FULL STORY HERE

Do better Mayor douchebag..do better.

Beauty of the week-Vivianne Castro

vivianecastro

If you will kindly notice the presence of Obama and the lack of *Bush.

God bless the makers of that strategically placed pubic tape.

Uh…yeah. *drool.

News From The Onion

<embed src=”http://www.theonion.com/content/themes/common/assets/videoplayer2/flvplayer.swf&#8221; type=”application/x-shockwave-flash” allowScriptAccess=”always” wmode=”transparent” width=”400″ height=”355″ flashvars=”file=http://www.theonion.com/content/xml/93282/video&autostart=false&image=http://www.theonion.com/content/files/images/FEMALE_DICTATOR_article.jpg &bufferlength=3&embedded=true&title=East%20Timor%27s%20First%20Female%20Dictator%20Hailed%20As%20Step%20Forward%20For%20Women”></embed>

The Onion

DEBATE RECAP…

LIFE IMMITATING ART?

NEW WORLD ORDER? I think so.

What we are witnessing in this current global financial crisis is the begining of a NEW WORLD ORDER. There..I said it..I feel much better now.I honestly believe no matter what happens..Obama will win. THEY want him to win No white man would ever dare be the face of the NWO so who better to smooth it over with the masses then some slick talking Negro? Let me not get ahead of myself.My reason for believing this is the coming of the NWO is because one of the first steps to creating a one world Govt is to first consolidate the worlds money via centralized banks. sound familiar? It should.If not you will get a crash course on it in the next 3 years. Expect to see he govt slowly but surely make the whole banking system federalized. In order to institute a new financial system you must first destroy your current one.( yes I believe this financial crisis has been set in motion on purpose). Expect to see a North American Union very soon.The law has already been passed clearing the way for a currency similar to the EURO to be freely exchanged between the united states,Mexico,and Canada. Hell they already have concentration camps .

That Brings us back to President Obama. 2 scenarios could possibly be in the works.

Scenario 1. Barack becomes President and he becomes the scapegoat. (could even be in on it)

Scenario 2. He becomes President {god forbid} something horrible happens..people riot Martial law is called. Concentration camps here we come.

I hope and pray for the safety of my family and yours and come 8 yrs from now I hope you can tell me I told you so.

UPDATE: In light of new developments concerning voter registration fraud…expect the introduction of a national id card.

CAUGHT IN THE ACT!!!!

I received an e-mail from an unidentified source,and it isn’t good for Presidential hopeful Barack Obama .

Barack Barack Barack…I knew u were too good to be true. We forgave you for Rev.Wright, We forgave you for Mr.Ayer and the weathermen,We even forgave you for your lackluster bowling skills, BUT THIS SIR…WE CAN NOT FORGIVE YOU FOR…

WTF do u have to say for yourself getting caught with that loose neck whore? She looks like a trailor trash bobble head doll..Yall chillin on Ikea furniture in your little low budget lovenest. SHAME ON YOU BARACK OBAMA..SHAME ON YOU. I sincerely hope this isn’t what they mean by ‘DREAM TICKET”.